Les associations

ACCA FABREZAN

DESSALES Jacques
10 Rue de la Serre
06 71 23 41 26 - 04 68 43 51 90


ACCA VILLEROUGE

SANCHEZ Jean-Philippe
12 Rue de la Tramontane
04 68 43 51 90


AGIR POUR BENARES

BATLLE Michel
1 Rue du Portail de la Trinité
04 68 43 52 57
michelb@hotamail.fr


ALSH

CATHARY Ludvine
31 av de l'ancienne Gare
04 68 43 59 56 - 06 86 41 27 50
frjep@wanadoo.fr


AMICALE PECHE

AZEU Alexandre
3 Avenue des Corbières
11200 BOUTENAC
06 16 58 43 60


AMICALE DES CHASSEURS DE GROS GIBIER DE FABREZAN

CREMAILH Hervé (Président)
6 Allée du Val Fleuri 81100 CASTRES

TAILLAN René (Trésorier)
3 Rue l’Encournel 11200 LEZIGNAN
04 68 27 32 91


AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS

FABIEN Jean-Michel
7 Rue des Tonnelles
06 75 18 15 39 - 04 68 75 36 03
jean-michelfabien278@orange.fr

SERIS Aurélie (Secrétaire)
7 Avenue du Pont
06 47 15 77 62 - 04 68 75 36 03
aurelie.seris@orange.f


ART ET ENVIRONNEMENT

LUBES Jean-Louis
5 Lotissement Le Plantié
04 68 43 61 04


ASF HAND-BALL

BUREAU 1er Etage 04 68 43 57 66

BEDOS Alain
37 Av de la Mer 11200 FERRALS
04 68 32 50 43 - 06 08 97 10 05
alabedos@wanadoo.fr

FOULQUIER Serge
4 Rue Guynemer 11200 LEZIGNAN
04 68 27 06 26 - 06 81 48 03 37

PAOLI Dominique
4 Rue des Glycines 11200 FERRALS
04 68 43 67 95 - 06 78 79 93 95
paoli.dominique@wanadoo.fr

PUBLICOLA Nathalie
06 71 00 93 03
christian.publicola@orange.fr

BADMINTON

SENDROUS Odile
2 Lot Les Rives Hautes
04 68 43 69 32 - 06 72 85 14 09


CLUB 3ème AGE

CREMAILH Eva
8 Rue du Portail d’Avail
04 68 43 68 02

COMITE DES FETES

ONCINS Maxime
19 Rue des Tonneliers
06 78 82 47 28
maxime.oncins@hotmail.fr

CERVERA Evelyne
22 Avenue du Pont
06 47 37 37 07
evelynecervera@orange.fr

MUYOR Sonia
4 Av de la Promenade
06 49 24 28 94
sonia.muyor@hotmail.fr


FESTIVAL DE MUSIQUE

LEE Michelle
4 Rue des Tonneliers
04 68 43 59 77
michelle.lee@hotmail.fr


FILLSCA

CAYEZ Thomas
04 68 49 76 44


FJEP FABREZAN

BERROCAL Frédéric
18 Rue du Commerce
06 76 22 04 99
frederic.berrocal-mairie@orange.fr


FJEP VILLEROUGE

LAVAL Gérard
5 Rue des Lauriers
06 81 47 33 24
foyervillerougelacremade@orange.fr


ASSOCIATION DONJON DE FABREZAN

BLOC Carole

avenue de la Mairie

06.89.77.54.38


GIC BASSES CORBIERES

DESSALES Jacques
10 Rue de la Serre
04 68 43 51 90 - 06 71 23 41 26


GRAIN D'ART

Sonia MARTIN

13 bis rue belle vue

VILLEROUGE LA CREMADE

sonia@grainsdart.com

www.graindart.com


GRECA SONMIRE

DION André
22 Bd Marx Dormoy 11200 LEZIGNAN
04 68 27 14 52 - 06 78 77 12 44

Mme FRAISSE
04 68 43 52 92
madeleine.fraisse@gmail.com



LA BOULE FABREZANAISE

CHARRASSIER Nicolas
10 Bis Rue de la Serre
04 34 44 17 57 - 06 03 12 03 58
virginie.fito@sfr.fr


L’ESTRECHETA DE LA BARCA

NUDING Marco
06 74 33 81 58


LES AMIS DE CHARLES CROS

TARTERA Gaby
7 Av de l’Ancienne Gare
04 68 43 51 97
gabriel.tartera@orange.fr


LES OURTETS FABREZANAIS

PONS Régis
4 Chemin Escarbenats
04 68 43 57 49- 06 30 00 14 69
regis.pons7@orange.fr


PETANQUE VILLEROUGE

VACHET Didier
19 Rue des Lauriers
04 68 43 55 41
d.vachetvlr@orange.fr


RALLYE VAL D’ORBIEU AICA

BOUSQUET Fabric
10 Rue de la Founintrouze
04 68 43 54 66


TCC TENNIS

CHAILLOLEAU Sandrine
20 Bis Rue de Canet
04 68 43 57 32 - 06 80 11 81 74
chailloleau.sandrine@club-internet.fr


TIR A L’ARC

LANFRANCHI Daniel
Lot Le Soulié 11220 TALAIRAN
06 84 83 91 92


VACARME

LALMANT Philippe
11 Rue de la Serre
04 68 32 16 56
lalmantp@hotmail.fr

VAREILLES Mylène
18 Avenue de la Mairie
04 68 43 51 07
mylva@wanadoo.fr